
Microswitch guide sleeve for Manaut boiler BI1011502

Pressure gauge for Immergas boiler 1028880 EOLOSTAR23KW and MINI EOLO

Boiler Thermomanometer Hermann HE047006226 0-4 Bar 0-120ºC

Thermohygrometer for Viessmann Vitopend Boiler 7825530

Sime 6217006 Boiler Thermomanometer Zip Format 4BF

Thermal switch for Viessmann boiler 7825487 Vitodens and Vitopend

Microswitch for Manaut boiler BI1011505 model GME and MINOX

Thermomanometer for Manaut boiler BI1475108 model MICON MINOX

Heater switch for Siemens 12021686 Bosch heater

Circuit breaker box for Saunier Duval boiler 52659 model 620F

Shot sensor for Saunier Duval boiler 05261500 Combitek23

Circuit breaker box for Saunier Duval boiler 05728000 Combitek

Pressure gauge for Saunier Duval boiler 05234200 themis123v, 223v, as14

Pressure gauge for Hermann micra2-24se boiler H048006234 Saunier Duval 0020038686

Microswitch for Saunier Duval boiler 10101 ThemaFastF24E

Microswitch for Saunier Duval boiler S12191 compatible with Opalia

Microswitch for Vaillant boiler code 11715 111715

Microswitch for Vaillant MAG mini 11-0/1 XI C.O. 0020206101 heater

Boiler Thermomanometer Vaillant 101270 models VMW2403 and VMW283625

Pressure gauge for Vaillant boiler 180982 VMW23635ECOTEC

Vaillant Boiler Thermomanometer 101558 Models VM180 VM280

Pressure gauge for Vaillant boiler 101271 0-3 bar Rapid Pro-Plus

Microswitch for Vaillant boiler 126262 water group

Microswitch for Neckar water heater 87387033710 Ariston 65153620

Connection box for Junkers Bosch water heater 8738723600

Microswitch for Junkers Bosch water heater 8738723242

Switch housing for Junkers Bosch boiler 87080080050

Microswitch for Junkers Bosch boiler 87072000070

Microswitch for Junkers/Bosch water heater 87072000200

Connection box for Junkers Bosch boiler 8738723688

Pressure gauge for Junkers Bosch boiler 8718224344 87182243440

Pressure gauge for Junkers Bosch boiler 8717208061 87172080610

Micro switch for Junkers Bosch boiler 87072000100

Pressure gauge for Junkers Bosch boiler 8707208004 0-4 bar


