
Flame detector for Fagor boiler N58G003M9 CG0000174

Ignition module heater Fagor FEP150 code 10004274

Ignition spark plug for Fagor boiler MU1011300 FE20E2N

Piezoelectric for Fagor boiler CA1575800 models ACL100E1 and FL61N

Ignition module for Fagor heater code 810004297 compatible with Corberó

Thermal cooker Electrolux and Zanussi code 3872079029

Ignition Electrode for Chaffoteaux Boiler 61002801
Ignition electrode for Chaffotaux boiler code 65114235

Ionization electrode for Chaffoteaux boiler 61011567

Ignition electrode for Chaffoteaux boiler 61011572

Ignition electrode for Chaffoteaux boiler 60000868

3-way boiler valve shutter Chaffoteaux 65104314 Pigma Green

Ignition module for Chaffoteaux MX224FF boiler 61312612

Ignition spark plug for Chaffoteaux Niagara23CFBP boiler 61314169

Ionization electrode for Chaffoteaux boiler 60000231 MX224FF

Ignition spark plug for Chaffoteaux Balixia boiler 61303302

Electrode for Chaffoteaux Centora224 boiler code 61002802

Transformer for Chaffoteaux Calydra28N Boiler 6100210520

Ignition Electrode for Original Cointra VR83000010 Heater

Heater module for Cointra VRCC84015090 Supreme Plus heater

Water heater electrode kit for Cointra water heater CMB5 398C0580

Ignition control module for Cointra 10642 Microtop11F heater

Ionization Electrode for Cointra Boiler 9158056 Model ED21I

Battery box for Cointra water heater 398C0610 replacement kit

Electric box for Cointra water heater 398C0880 with microswitches

Ignition spark plug for Bosch stove 00601150 601150

Ignition spark plug for Balay stove 00622823 Bosch Siemens

Ignition spark plug for Balay 00616271 Bosch Siemens cooktop

Balay 00189654 Bosch Neff Siemens cooktop spark plug

Ignition electrode for Ariston water heater 65155355 FAST RX ONM 11 NG EU

Ignition electrode for Ariston boiler 65116556

Ignition electrode for Ariston boiler 65122419 CARES PREMIUM

Water heater electrode for Ariston water heater 6500772200 Next Evo



