Original spare parts for extractor hoods

880 products

Showing 457 - 480 of 880 products

Showing 457 - 480 of 880 products
View
LACOR Campana ahumadora para alimentos 61813
LACOR Campana cubreplatos 61806
LACOR Lámpara de calentamiento con cable extensible tipo campana 69266Lámpara de calentamiento con cable extensible tipo campana Lacor 69266 - imagen 2
LACOR Lámpara de calentamiento con cable extensible tipo campana 69367
LACOR Lámpara de calentamiento con cable extensible tipo campana 69365
Bosch, Siemens lámpara luz halógena campana 00187447
Balay filtro de carbón activo campana 00491429
Siemens filtro anti grasa campana 11005198
Filtro de aire Electrolux, AEG 4055069365
Muelle Electrolux 50240105002
Panel de mandos de plástico Electrolux 32934499
Regulación muelle izquierdo Electrolux 50265901004
Tapa de luz campana extractora Electrolux 4055093019
Tapa de luz para campana extractora Electrolux 50261999002
Soporte tapa Electrolux 4055310801
Soporte portalámparas Electrolux 50232256003
Kit de tuercas para campana extractora Electrolux 4055110359
Filtro recirculación tradicional campana Bosch, Balay, Siemens 00351210

Spare parts for kitchen hoods at electrotodo.es Online sales at Electrotodo.es for your kitchen appliances. The largest variety of extractor hood parts at the best prices. Now you can buy online at Electrotodo the original accessories you need for your kitchen extractor: buttons and keyboards, handles, light covers, filters, repair parts, motors, turbines. Find the part you are looking for or contact our customer service team. Buy online the spare parts of the brand you need: Cata, Teka, Mepamsa, Balay, Lynx, Bosch, Fagor, Nodor, Edesa. At Electrotodo.es we offer you original spare parts and accessories for hoods that keep your extractor hood in perfect condition. If we don't have it, we can get it and upload it to our store so you can finalize your purchase