Lids and drawers Refrigerator

759 products

Showing 505 - 540 of 759 products

Showing 505 - 540 of 759 products
View
Tapa cajón Crisper frigorifico Beko 4634600100Tapa cajón Crisper frigorifico Beko 4634600100
Cajón de verduras frigorífico Beko 4556890500Cajón de verduras frigorífico Beko 4556890500
Cajón verduras frigorifico Vestel 42029676Cajón verduras frigorifico Vestel 42029676
Difusor de luz Frigorifico Liebherr 742639600Difusor de luz Frigorifico Liebherr 742639600
Cajon verduras frigorifico Beko, Teka 4317580100Cajon verduras frigorifico Beko, Teka 4317580100
Siemens  Tapa cajón de congelador 00444056Tapa para cajón de congelador Siemens 00444056
Tapa superior de congelador frigorífico Liebherr 740202200Tapa superior de congelador frigorífico Liebherr 740202200
Save 21%
Cajon inferior congelador LG AJP30627503
LG

LG AJP30627503 lower freezer drawer

Sale price61,60€ Regular price78,24€
No reviews
In stock
Cajón de congelador para frigorífico Bosch 00478212
Cajón verduras frigorífico Bosch, Siemens 00703006Cajón verduras frigorífico Bosch, Siemens 00703006
Bosch, Balay, Siemens placa de vidrio frigorífico 20004292Bosch, Balay, Siemens placa de vidrio frigorífico 20004292
Bosch, Balay, Siemens placa de vidrio frigorífico 00743202
Bosch, Siemens frontal cajón frigorífico 11047684
Beko frontal cajón congelador 4652170100
Whirlpool, Indesit cajón frigorífico 481241868425
Siemens frente cajón frigorífico 11016057
Bandeja de cristal frigorífico Whirlpool 481010787141
Cajon intermedio congelador frigorífico LG AJP75615002
Estante cristal verduras frigorífico Beko 4561812000
Beko refrigerator freezer middle drawer 5975750500
Tapa cajón congelador frigorífico Siemens 00663278Tapa cajón congelador frigorífico Siemens 00663278

Refrigerator drawers and covers in electrode.

To keep the fridge tidy, it is essential to keep the refills of food drawers in perfect condition. The bins are the pull-out drawers that are placed in the bottom of the refrigerator or in the freezer of the appliance. Due to the high load and the continued use with a lot of weight, it is usual that they end up breaking. At electrotodo we try to keep our catalog updated with the original spare parts of the main brands: Samsung, LG, Balay, Bosch, Fagor, Siemens, Edesa, Beko, Vestel... But if you can't find the part suitable for your appliance, do not hesitate to contact us so that a repair technician can advise you, locate your product and upload it to the web so that you can finalize the purchase. Our staff will be delighted to assist you.

In electrotodo.es we put spare parts and spare parts for household appliances at the best prices.

Drawers for Ariston refrigerator
Drawers for Balay refrigerator
Drawers for Bauknecht refrigerator
Drawers for Beko refrigerator
Drawers for Bosch refrigerator
Drawers for Edesa refrigerator
Drawers for Fagor refrigerator
Drawers for refrigerator Indesit
Drawers for Liebherr refrigerator
Drawers for Siemens refrigerator
Drawers for Whirlpool refrigerator