Lids and drawers Refrigerator

759 products

Showing 325 - 360 of 759 products

Showing 325 - 360 of 759 products
View
Tapa basculante congelador Balay 00740459Tapa basculante congelador Balay 00740459
Cajón verdura inferior frigorífico Liebherr 929002000
Recambio recipiente superior congelador LG 3391JA2033A
Cajón Crisper Box frigorífico Bosch 00776180
Cajon de verduras frigorífico Bosch 00478861Vegetable drawer Bosch refrigerator 00478861
Hisense refrigerator upper freezer drawer HK2018335
Beko cajón congelador frigorífico 4667390100
Beko, Teka estante vidrio frigorífico 4629850700
Frontal cajón congelador frigorífico Beko 4206650500
Cajón congelador frigorífico Beko 5941031200
Frontal cajón congelador frigorífico Beko 4308801900
Marco bandeja frigorífico Bosch, Siemens 00265324
Cajón superior refrigerador nevera Saivod 4889230100
Placa de vidrio frigorífico Siemens 00743460
Tapa cajón 0 grados frigorífico Siemens 00705723
Tapa basculante cajón congelador Bosch, Siemens 00447088Tapa basculante cajón congelador Bosch, Siemens 00447088
Cajon verduras frigorifico Siemens, Bosch 00705817
Cajón intermedio congelador Bosch 11011743Cajón intermedio congelador Bosch 11011743
Cajón congelador de frigorífico Balay 00688519
Tapa abatible congelador Zanussi, Electrolux 2087820037
Recipiente intermedio congelador LG AJP72975202
Cajón intermedio congelador frigorífico Bosch 00688454
Balay tapa basculante congelador 00709590Balay tapa basculante congelador 00709590
Cajon de verduras frigorífico Bosch 00448570
Frontal cajón congelador Beko 5906370500
Perfil trasero frigorífico Vestel 42051237Perfil trasero frigorífico Vestel 42051237
Cajón chiller congelador frigorífico Balay 00479365
Tapa superior congelador nevera Beko 4332060400Tapa superior congelador nevera Beko 4332060400
Tapa cajón Big Box congelador Balay 00740460Tapa cajón Big Box congelador Balay 00740460
Cajon intermedio congelador Lg AJP72975208Cajon intermedio congelador Lg AJP72975208

Refrigerator drawers and covers in electrode.

To keep the fridge tidy, it is essential to keep the refills of food drawers in perfect condition. The bins are the pull-out drawers that are placed in the bottom of the refrigerator or in the freezer of the appliance. Due to the high load and the continued use with a lot of weight, it is usual that they end up breaking. At electrotodo we try to keep our catalog updated with the original spare parts of the main brands: Samsung, LG, Balay, Bosch, Fagor, Siemens, Edesa, Beko, Vestel... But if you can't find the part suitable for your appliance, do not hesitate to contact us so that a repair technician can advise you, locate your product and upload it to the web so that you can finalize the purchase. Our staff will be delighted to assist you.

In electrotodo.es we put spare parts and spare parts for household appliances at the best prices.

Drawers for Ariston refrigerator
Drawers for Balay refrigerator
Drawers for Bauknecht refrigerator
Drawers for Beko refrigerator
Drawers for Bosch refrigerator
Drawers for Edesa refrigerator
Drawers for Fagor refrigerator
Drawers for refrigerator Indesit
Drawers for Liebherr refrigerator
Drawers for Siemens refrigerator
Drawers for Whirlpool refrigerator